HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

1GbE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 70 km - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930M 40, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX; CX 8360
2 in stock
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Part number J4860D
  • Log in for price

Information subject to change. Product image may differ from actual product.