HPE Aruba - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - for OfficeConnect 1820; HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX
100+ in stock Expected 09/02/21
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Part number J4858D
  • Log in for price

Information subject to change. Product image may differ from actual product.