HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module

10GbE - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 10 km - for HPE Aruba 2930M 40, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 6300, 6405 96, 64XX; CX 8360; Instant On 1930 48
100+ in stock Additional stock expected 21/03/24
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Part number J9151E
  • Log in for price

Information subject to change. Product image may differ from actual product.