HPE Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module

10GbE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE Aruba 2930M 40, 6200F 12, 6200M 24, 6300, 6405 96, 64XX; CX 8360; Instant On 1930 48
6 in stock Additional stock expected 10/07/24
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Part number J9150D
  • Log in for price

Information subject to change. Product image may differ from actual product.